knumv's
name:ab1Украина (1),
name:ace1Ukraina (1),
name:af5Dnister (2), Dnjepr (1), Groot-Brittanje (1), Oekraïne (1),
name:als1Ukraine (1),
name:am5ታላቁ ብሪታን (1), ዩክሬን (1), ደጃ/ች በየነ መርድ መንገድ (1), ድኒስተር ወንዝ (2),
name:an4Rete de carreteras europeas (1), Río Dniéster (2), Ucraína (1),
name:ang2Bryten (1), Ucrægna (1),
name:ar16أوكرانيا (1), إيفانو فرانكيفسك أوبلاست (1), بريطانيا العظمى (1), تشيرنيفتسي أوبلاست (1), تيرنوبل أوبلاست (2), خملنيتسكي أوبلاست (1), دنيبر (1), دنيستر (2), ريفنا أوبلاست (1), شارع احمد عرابى (1), شارع السيد علام (1), شارع سعيد بن جبير (1), لفيف أوبلاست (1), نهر بريبيات (1),
name:arc1ܐܘܩܪܐܝܢܐ (1),
name:arz2اوكرانيا (1), بريطانيا العظمى (1),
name:ast2Gran Bretaña (1), Ucraína (1),
name:az7Böyük Britaniya (1), Dnepr çayı (1), Dnestr (2), Lvov vilayəti (1), Prıpyat (1), Ukrayna (1),
name:ba6Горынь (1), Днепр (1), Днестр (2), Припять (1), Украина (1),
name:bar1Ukraine (1),
name:bat-smg2Dėdliuojė Brėtanėjė (1), Okraėna (1),
name:bcl1Ukranya (1),
name:be86615 Красавіка вуліца (4), 21 км (1), 65 км (1), Івана Кулю вуліца (1), Івана Франка вуліца (8), Івана-Франкоўская вобласць (1), Імклівая вуліца (2), Ўтульная вуліца (2), Агародная вуліца (2), Агародніцкая вуліца (3), Акадэміка Балея вуліца (1), Акадэміка Брюкнера вуліца (1), Акадэміка Гарбачэўскага вуліца (1), Акадэміка Гнацюка вуліца (1), Акадэміка Каралева вуліца (2), Акадэміка Сахарава вуліца (2), Алея Падгорная вуліца (1), Альховыя вуліца (1), Асветы бульвар (6), Б. Хмяльніцкага вуліца (1), Багатая вуліца (1), Багдана Хмяльніцкага вуліца (4), Базарная вуліца (1), Бакавая вуліца (4), Бацькі вуліца (2), Белецкая вуліца (3), Белогорская вуліца (1), Бенцаля вуліца (1), Бережанская вуліца (13), Бескаравайнага вуліца (1), Богуна вуліца (4), Бойковская вуліца (1), Болюха вуліца (3), Бордуляка вуліца (1), Братоў Бойчуков вуліца (1), Броварная вуліца (1), Бродовская Бакавая вуліца (1), Бродовская вуліца (10), Будаўнікоў вуліца (1), Бучацкая вуліца (1), Бярозавая вуліца (2), Валавая вуліца (4), Валынская вуліца (2), Васіля Стуса вуліца (2), Верашчакі (1), Вербава вуліца (1), Вертепная вуліца (1), Воінаў Дывізіі Галічына вуліца (3), Воінаў УПА вуліца (1), Вузкая вуліца (2), Выгонная вуліца (1), Высокая вуліца (1), Вялікабрытанія (1), Вярбовая вуліца (2), Вярбіцкага вуліца (2), Вяселая вуліца (2), Вясновая вуліца (1), Вячаслава Чарнавіл вуліца (3), Вішневая вуліца (3), Вішнявецкага бульвар (5), Гайова вуліца (2), Галоўная алея (7), Галоўная вуліца (3), Галіцкая вуліца (11), Галіцкі завулак (2), Гандлёвая вуліца (2), Гарадзішча (2), Гарадок (1), Гарынь (5), Гаявая Бакавая вуліца (1), Гаявая вуліца (4), Генерала Тарнаўскага вуліца (4), Генерала Шухевіча вуліца (3), Герояў Евромайдана плошча (4), Герояў Крут вуліца (1), Гетмана Выговского вуліца (1), Гетмана Дарашэнка вуліца (2), Гетмана Орліка вуліца (1), Гетмана Сагайдакавага вуліца (3), Гледжання вуліца (2), Глыбокая Даліна вуліца (2), Глыбокая вуліца (5), Гліняны вуліца (1), Гнездовского вуліца (1), Гогаля вуліца (2), Грабоўскага вуліца (1), Грабянцы вуліца (1), Грушэўскага вуліца (3), Гуляйполэ (1), Гуцульская вуліца (1), Далекая вуліца (2), Даліна (2), Данііла Галіцкага бульвар (2), Дастаеўскага вуліца (1), Дворышча (1), Деповская вуліца (2), Дзелавая вуліца (1), Дзявочае вуліца (1), Дзявочы завулак (1), Днестр (2), Дняпро (1), Днястроўскі вуліца (6), Добровлянськая вуліца (1), Довбуша вуліца (4), Довженко вуліца (2), Долы вуліца (2), Дружба (1), Дружбы вуліца (3), Дубовецкая вуліца (1), Еўрапейскі маршрут E30 (Корк - Лондан - Гаага - Берлін - Варшава - Мінск - Масква - Омск) (1), За Рудкой вуліца (3), За Рудкою завулак (1), Заводская вуліца (1), Загарадная вуліца (1), Заграбельная вуліца (6), Закорчма вуліца (1), Замкавая вуліца (3), Зарэчная вуліца (2), Заярная вуліца (1), Збаражская вуліца (11), Золотарка вуліца (4), Золотогорская вуліца (2), Зорянна вуліца (1), Зяленая вуліца (4), Зялёная вуліца (4), Кааператыўны вуліца (1), Казацкая вуліца (5), Калінава вуліца (2), Камарын (1), Канавальца вуліца (5), Канадская вуліца (1), Канюхі (1), Каперніка вуліца (2), Каралева вуліца (2), Кармелюка вуліца (1), Кароткая вуліца (2), Карпенка вуліца (2), Качалы вуліца (1), Кветавая вуліца (1), Кліма Савуры вуліца (1), Клінічная вуліца (3), Князя Астрожскага вуліца (6), Коллонтая вуліца (3), Кос-Анатольского вуліца (1), Котляревского вуліца (3), Крушэльніцкай вуліца (8), Крылова вуліца (1), Крынічная вуліца (1), Кузьмука вуліца (1), Курбаса вуліца (1), Куток вуліца (3), Кіеўская вуліца (3), Ламаносава вуліца (1), Лемкаўская вуліца (1), Лемковская вуліца (2), Лепкі вуліца (1), Леся Курбаса вуліца (2), Лесі Украінкі вуліца (15), Лозовецкая вуліца (7), Лугавая вуліца (1), Лука (1), Лук’яновіча вуліца (2), Лучаковского вуліца (1), Лысенка вуліца (4), Лычаковского вуліца (1), Льва Талстога вуліца (1), Львоўская вобласць (1), Львоўская вуліца (5), Лясная вуліца (1), Ліпавая вуліца (5), Мазепы завулак (1), Макаранка вуліца (1), Максіма Крываноса вуліца (8), Малышка вуліца (4), Манастырская вуліца (1), Манастырского вуліца (4), Марозенка вуліца (2), Марозенка завулак (1), Маставая бакавая вуліца (1), Маставая вуліца (1), Мастацкая вуліца (1), Медыцынскі завулак (1), Межавая вуліца (1), Моладзевая вуліца (5), Мура вуліца (2), Мядовая вуліца (4), Мірная вуліца (4), Міру вуліца (2), Мітрапаліта Шаптыцкага вуліца (4), Міхалевіча вуліца (1), Набярэжная вуліца (4), Навуковая вуліца (1), Навікі (1), Над Ровам вуліца (1), Над Ставом вуліца (1), Надрэчная вуліца (2), Нацыянальнага Адраджэння вуліца (3), Новая вуліца (3), Новосонячна вуліца (1), Новы Свет Бакавая вуліца (1), Новы Свет вуліца (3), Нізкая вуліца (1), Нізінная вуліца (1), Оболоня вуліца (7), Олійнык вуліца (1), Падгорная вуліца (2), Падковы вуліца (1), Падковы завулак (1), Падлесная вуліца (8), Падольская вуліца (6), Палеская вуліца (3), Палкоўніка Марозенка вуліца (3), Палкоўніка Нячая вуліца (1), Палявая вуліца (7), Паркавая вуліца (4), Пасечная вуліца (1), Патрыярха Мсціслава вуліца (2), Паўдневая вуліца (1), Паўночная вуліца (1), Перля вуліца (3), Песні вуліца (4), Петрыкаўская вуліца (1), Подгородная вуліца (2), Праектная вуліца (7), Прамысловая вуліца (6), Пратасевіча вуліца (10), Прыбярэжная вуліца (1), Прывакзальная плошча (5), Прыгарадная вуліца (2), Прыпяць (1), Пушкіна вуліца (2), Пясчаная вуліца (2), Пятлюры бульвар (1), Піліпа Орліка вуліца (1), Пірагова вуліца (2), Рай (1), Ровенская вобласць (1), Роўная вуліца (1), Руднікі (1), Руская вуліца (15), Руставелі вуліца (1), Сагайдакавага вуліца (2), Сагайдакавага завулак (1), Садовая вуліца (4), Садовы завулак (5), Самчука бакавая вуліца (1), Самчука вуліца (3), Сарокі (1), Свету вуліца (4), Свету завулак (1), Севярына Налівайка вуліца (4), Серет вуліца (1), Сетка міжнародных еўрапейскіх аўтадарог (1), Сечевых Стральцоў вуліца (15), Славянская вуліца (4), Слыху вуліца (2), Сонечная вуліца (12), Сонечны завулак (2), Спартавая вуліца (1), Спартыўная вуліца (1), Стары рынак вуліца (4), Стэпавая вуліца (3), Сураж (1), Сцяпана Бандэры вуліца (6), Сцяпана Бандэры праспект (5), Сіманенка вуліца (2), Танцорова вуліца (2), Тараса Шаўчэнкі бульвар (11), Тараса Шаўчэнкі вуліца (18), Тарасюка вуліца (1), Татарская вуліца (2), Тбіліскай вуліца (1), Тралейбусная вуліца (5), Транспартная вуліца (4), Тэкстыльная вуліца (5), Тэрнопальская вуліца (5), Тэрэбоўля (1), Украіна (1), Украінская вуліца (1), Уладзіміра Вялікага вуліца (8), Уласаў Самчука вуліца (1), Ураджайная вуліца (1), Фабрычная вуліца (2), Федзькавічы вуліца (3), Фестывальная вуліца (2), Франка вуліца (2), Хадакі (1), Хлеборобная вуліца (2), Хмяльніцкая вобласць (1), Хутарская вуліца (1), Цагляны завулак (3), Цесная вуліца (1), Цыганская вуліца (2), Цэнтральная вуліца (2), Цярнопаль (1), Цярнопальская вобласць (2), Ціхая вуліца (4), Чайкоўскага вуліца (2), Чалдаева вуліца (1), Чарнавіцкая вобласць (1), Чарнавіцкая вуліца (3), Чарнаморца вуліца (1), Чарнецкі вуліца (3), Чумацька вуліца (6), Чыгуначная вуліца (2), Чыстая вуліца (1), Чэрвень (1), Чэхава вуліца (1), Шапэна вуліца (2), Шашкевіча вуліца (1), Шаўчэнка вуліца (5), Школьная вуліца (6), Школьны завулак (1), Шпітальная вуліца (2), Шэлеста вуліца (2), Эдварда Грыга вуліца (1), Энергетычная бакавая вуліца (1), Энергетычная вуліца (5), Юбілейная вуліца (5), Юнацтва вуліца (1), Юрчака вуліца (1), Юрыя Гагарына вуліца (8), Яблыневая вуліца (2), Яблычная вуліца (2), Ярмуша вуліца (1), Ярэмы вуліца (1), Ясная вуліца (10), басейн Прыпяці (1), р. Гаражанка (1),
name:be-tarask9Івана-Франкоўская вобласьць (1), Вялікабрытанія (1), Львоўская вобласьць (1), Ровенская вобласьць (1), Тэрнопальская вобласьць (2), Украіна (1), Хмяльніцкая вобласьць (1), Чарнавіцкая вобласьць (1),
name:bg1621 км (1), 65 км (1), Великобритания (1), Днепър (1), Днестър (2), Европейска пътна мрежа (1), Ивано-Франковска област (1), Лвовска област (1), Припят (1), Ровенска област (1), Тернополска област (2), Украйна (1), Хмелницка област (1), Черновицка област (1),
name:bh2ग्रेट ब्रिटेन (1), नीपर नदी (1),
name:bi1Ukraine (1),
name:bn2ইউক্রেন (1), গ্রেট ব্রিটেন (1),
name:bo1ཨུཀ་རཡི་ནི། (1),
name:botanical12Quercus (1), Груша звичайна (1), Гіркокаштан звичайний (1), Шовковиця біла (5), Яблуня райська (4),
name:bpy1ইউক্রেন (1),
name:br5Breizh-Veur (1), Dnipro (1), Dnister (2), Ukraina (1),
name:bs7Dnjepar (1), Dnjestar (2), Međunarodna mreža E-puteva (1), Pripjat (1), Ukrajina (1), Velika Britanija (1),
name:bxr1Украина (1),
name:ca14Dnièper (1), Dnièster (2), Gran Bretanya (1), Província d'Ivano-Frankivsk (1), Província de Khmelnytskyi (1), Província de Lviv (1), Província de Rivne (1), Província de Ternópill (2), Província de Txernivtsí (1), Riu Prípiat (1), Ucraïna (1), Xarxa de carreteres europees (1),
name:cat3Flixbus N1720: Barcelona Nord, estació d'autobusos => Magúncia, estació central (1), Flixbus N1720: Magúncia <=> Barcelona (1), Flixbus N1720: Magúncia, estació central => Barcelona Nord, estació d'autobusos (1),
name:cbk-zam1Ukrania (1),
name:cdo2Dâi Bók-liĕk-diĕng Dō̤ (1), Ŭ-káik-làng (1),
name:ce1Украина (1),
name:ceb6Husyatyn (1), Khorostkiv (1), Kopychyntsi (1), Pidvolochys'k (1), Terebovlya (1), Ukranya (1),
name:chr1ᏳᎧᏪᏂ (1),
name:chy1Ukraine (1),
name:ckb2ئوکراینا (1), بریتانیای مەزن (1),
name:crh15Gulâypole (1), Hmelnıtskıy vilâyeti (1), Horostkiv (1), Kopıçıntsi (1), Pidvoloçısk (1), Rivne vilâyeti (1), Terebovlâ (1), Ternopil vilâyeti (2), Ukraina (1), Çernivtsi vilâyeti (1), Çortkiv (1), Özü (1), İlbav vilâyeti (1), İvano-Frankivsk vilâyeti (1),
name:cs39Chmelnycká oblast (1), Chorostkiv (1), Chrám Povýšení svatého Kříže (1), Dněpr (1), Dněstr (2), EuroVelo 12 - Trasa kolem Severního moře (1), EuroVelo 12 - Trasa kolem Severního moře - sekce Norsko (1), Evropská silnice E 50 (1), Evropská silnice E30 (Cork - Londýn - Haag - Berlín - Varšava - Minsk - Moskva - Omsk) (1), Evropská silnice E35 (1), Evropská silnice E50 (Ukrajina-Rusko) (1), Evropská silnice E52 (1), Evropské silnice (1), Flixbus 021: Praha, ÚAN Florenc => Štrasburk, Place de l'Étoile (1), Flixbus 021: Štrasburk <=> Praha (1), Flixbus 021: Štrasburk, Place de l'Étoile => Praha, ÚAN Florenc (1), Flixbus N168: Praha, ÚAN Florenc => Štrasburk, Place de l'Étoile (1), Flixbus N168: Štrasburk <=> Praha (1), Flixbus N168: Štrasburk, Place de l'Étoile => Praha, ÚAN Florenc (1), Horyň (1), Huljajpole (1), Ivanofrankivská oblast (1), Kalynivka (1), Kopyčynci (1), Kostel Ochrany Přesvaté Bohorodičky (1), Lvovská oblast (1), Památník Čechoslovákům padlým u Zborova (1), Pripěť (1), Rovenská oblast (1), Terebovlja (1), Ternopilská oblast (2), Ukrajina (1), Velká Británie (1), Zborov (1), klášter basiliánů (1), Černovická oblast (1), Čortkiv (1),
name:csb1Ùkrajina (1),
name:cu2Дънѣпръ (1), Оукраина (1),
name:cv8Аслă Британи (1), Днестр (2), Европа автомаршручĕсем (1), Львов облаçĕ (1), Припять (1), Тăнăвар (1), Украина (1),
name:cy6Afon Dnieper (1), Afon Dniester (2), Prydain Fawr (1), Wcráin (1), Ynys Aberteifi (1),
name:da7Dnepr (1), Dnestr (2), Europaveje (1), Pripjat (1), Storbritannien (1), Ukraine (1),
name:de236Bekersdorf (1), Bereschany (2), Berezowyzja-Ostriw (1), Bezirk Butschatsch (1), Bila-Tschortkiwska (1), Bildergalerie (1), Billerbeck Ukraine Bettfedern- und Bettwarenfabrik (1), Birky Welyki (1), Borschtschiw (1), Bus 253: Essen => Kaliningrad (1), Bus 253: Kaliningrad => Essen (1), Butschatsch (2), Cafe Eichhörnchen (1), Chorostkiw (1), Dnepr (1), Dnestr (11), Dnister (13), Dnjestr (2), Dshuryn (11), Dytschkiw (1), E 52 Straßburg - Salzburg (1), EuroVelo 12 - Nordseeküsten-Radweg (1), EuroVelo 12 - Nordseeküsten-Radweg - Abschnitt Norwegen (1), EuroVelo 12 - Nordseeküsten-Radweg - Abschnitt Norwegen 1 (1), Europaplatz (1), Europastraße 30 (Cork - London - Den Haag - Berlin - Warschau - Minsk - Moskau - Omsk) (1), Europastraße 50 (Ukraine-Russland) (1), Europastraßen (1), Fahrradroutennetz Stadsregio Arnhem Nijmegen (1), Flixbus 021: Prag, ÚAN Florenc => Straßburg, Place de l'Étoile (1), Flixbus 021: Straßburg <=> Prag (1), Flixbus 021: Straßburg, Place de l'Étoile => Prag, ÚAN Florenc (1), Flixbus 036: Straßburg, Place de l'Étoile => Wien Erdberg, Busterminal VIB (1), Flixbus 036: Wien <=> Straßburg/Saarbrücken (1), Flixbus 036: Wien Erdberg, Busterminal VIB => Straßburg, Place de l'Étoile (1), Flixbus 091: Budapest, Népliget => Paris, Bercy Seine (1), Flixbus 091: Paris <=> Budapest (1), Flixbus 091: Paris, Bercy Seine => Budapest, Népliget (1), Flixbus 107: Frankfurt (Main) <=> Mailand (1), Flixbus 107: Frankfurt (Main) Hauptbahnhof => Mailand, Lampugnano (1), Flixbus 107: Mailand, Lampugnano => Frankfurt (Main) Hauptbahnhof (1), Flixbus 720: Grenoble <=> Stuttgart (1), Flixbus 720: Grenoble, Busbahnhof => Stuttgart, Airport Busterminal (SAB) (1), Flixbus 720: Stuttgart, Airport Busterminal (SAB) => Grenoble, Busbahnhof (1), Flixbus 771: Tübingen <=> Vandoeuvre-les-Nancy (1), Flixbus 771: Tübingen, Hbf. => Vandoeuvre-les-Nancy (1), Flixbus 771: Vandoeuvre-les-Nancy => Tübingen, Hbf. (1), Flixbus EL150: München <=> Paris (1), Flixbus EL150: München ZOB => Paris, Gallieni (1), Flixbus EL150: Paris, Gallieni => München ZOB (1), Flixbus N136: Antwerpen <=> Bratislava (1), Flixbus N136: Antwerpen, Konigin Astridplein => Bratislava, ZOB (1), Flixbus N136: Bratislava, ZOB => Antwerpen, Konigin Astridplein (1), Flixbus N168: Prag, ÚAN Florenc => Straßburg, Place de l'Étoile (1), Flixbus N168: Straßburg <=> Prag (1), Flixbus N168: Straßburg, Place de l'Étoile => Prag, ÚAN Florenc (1), Flixbus N1720: Barcelona Nord, Estació d'autobusos => Mainz, Hbf. (1), Flixbus N1720: Mainz <=> Barcelona (1), Flixbus N1720: Mainz, Hbf. => Barcelona Nord, Estació d'autobusos (1), Flixbus N880: Paris <=> Zagreb (1), Flixbus N880: Paris, Bercy Seine => Zagreb, Busbahnhof (1), Flixbus N880: Zagreb, Busbahnhof => Paris, Bercy Seine (1), Flixbus N91: Budapest, Népliget => Paris, Bercy Seine (1), Flixbus N91: Paris <=> Budapest (1), Flixbus N91: Paris, Bercy Seine => Budapest, Népliget (1), Großbritannien (1), Güterkorridor Rheintalbahn (1), Hadynkiwzi (1), Haji Welyki (1), Heilige Himmelfahrtskloster von Potschajiw (1), Horyn (1), Howyliw (1), Huljajpole (1), Husjatyn (2), Iwan Franko (1), Kopytschynzi (1), Kosaken-Insel (1), Kosaz'ka-Straße (2), Kosowa (1), Kremenetzka-Straße (2), Kremenez (2), Kruhulez (1), Laniwzi (1), Maksymiwka-Ternopilska (1), Monastyryska (1), Mykulynetska Straße (2), Mykulynzi-Strusiw (1), Mälarsee (1), Nationaltheater (2), Oblast Chmelnyzkyj (1), Oblast Iwano-Frankiwsk (1), Oblast Lemberg (1), Oblast Riwne (1), Oblast Ternopil (2), Oblast Tscherniwzi (1), Pastusche (2), Pidhajzi (1), Pidwolotschysk (2), Pripjet (1), Proschowa (1), Rajon Bereschany (1), Rajon Borschtschiw (1), Rajon Brody (1), Rajon Chotyn (1), Rajon Dubno (1), Rajon Halytsch (1), Rajon Horodenka (1), Rajon Horodok (1), Rajon Husjatyn (1), Rajon Kamjanez-Podilskyj (1), Rajon Kosowa (1), Rajon Kremenez (1), Rajon Laniwzi (1), Rajon Monastyryska (1), Rajon Ostroh (1), Rajon Peremyschljany (1), Rajon Pidhajzi (1), Rajon Pidwolotschysk (1), Rajon Radywyliw (1), Rajon Rohatyn (1), Rajon Salischtschyky (1), Rajon Sastawna (1), Rajon Sbarasch (1), Rajon Sboriw (1), Rajon Schumsk (1), Rajon Sdolbuniw (1), Rajon Solotschiw (1), Rajon Teofipol (1), Rajon Terebowlja (1), Rajon Ternopil (1), Rajon Tlumatsch (1), Rajon Tschemeriwzi (1), Rajon Tschortkiw (1), Rajon Tysmenyzja (1), Rajon Wolotschysk (1), Rossochuwatez (1), Salischtschyky (1), Salome Kruschelnytska (1), Sbarasch (1), Sboriw (1), Sbrutsch (1), Schloss Tscherwonohrod (1), Schumsk (1), Seret (26), Stepan Bandera (1), Stryjiwka (1), Supraniwka (1), Terebowlja (2), Ternopil (3), Ternopiler Regionalmuseum (1), Ternopiler Schloss (1), Ternopiler See (1), Theaterplatz (1), Tschabariwka (1), Tscherwonohrod (1), Tschortkiw (3), Ukraine (1), Wassylkiwzi (1), Welyki Mlyniwzi (1), Wyhnanka (1), Zelenyj Haj (1), uliza Schewtschenko (1),
name:diq1Ukrayna (1),
name:dsb2Ukraina (1), Wjelika Britaniska (1),
name:dty1बेलायत (1),
name:dv1ޔުކްރެއިން (1),
name:ee321 km (1), 65 km (1), Ukraine (1),
name:el7Διεθνές δίκτυο Ε-οδών (1), Δνείπερος (1), Δνείστερος (2), Μέλαρεν (1), Μεγάλη Βρετανία (1), Ουκρανία (1),
name:eo30Bereĵani (1), Borŝĉivo (2), Buĉaĉo (2), Dnepro (1), Dnestro (2), Eŭropa ŝoseo (1), Ivano-Frankivska provinco (1), Kremenec (2), Lviva provinco (1), Rivna provinco (1), Terebovlja (2), Ternopila Provinco (1), Ternopila provinco (1), Ternopilo (2), Ukrainujo (1), Zaliŝĉiki (2), Zbaraĵo (2), granda Britio (1), Ĉernivca provinco (1), Ĉortkivo (2), Ĥmelnicka provinco (1),
name:es23Chortkiv (1), Dniéster (2), EuroVelo 12 - Ruta del Mar del Norte (1), Flixbus N1720: Barcelona Nord, Estació d'autobusos => Mainz, Estación Central (1), Flixbus N1720: Mainz <=> Barcelona (1), Flixbus N1720: Mainz, Estación Central => Barcelona Nord, Estació d'autobusos (1), Gran Bretaña (1), Guliaipole (1), Lago Mälar (1), Red de Carreteras Europeas (1), Río Dniéper (1), Río Horyn (1), Río Prípiat (1), Río Zbruch (1), Ucrania (1), Óblast de Chernivtsi (1), Óblast de Ivano-Frankivsk (1), Óblast de Jmelnitski (1), Óblast de Leópolis (1), Óblast de Rivne (1), Óblast de Ternópil (2),
name:et17Dnepr (1), Dnestr (2), E30 (Cork - London - Haag - Berliin - Varssavi - Minsk - Moskva - Omsk) (1), Gorõn (1), Hmelnõtskõi oblast (1), Ivano-Frankivski oblast (1), Lvivi oblast (1), Prõpjats (1), Rahvusvaheline E-teede võrk (1), Rivne oblast (1), Suurbritannia saar (1), Ternopil (1), Ternopili oblast (2), Tšernivtsi oblast (1), Ukraina (1),
name:etymology:wikidata3Q118958 (1), Q8018 (2),
name:eu12Britainia Handia (1), Dniester (2), Ivano-Frankivskeko oblasta (1), Khmelnytskyko oblasta (1), Lviveko oblasta (1), Pripiat (1), Rivneko oblasta (1), Ternopilgo oblasta (2), Txernivtsiko oblasta (1), Ukraina (1),
name:ext1Ucránia (1),
name:fa14استان ایوانو فرانکیسوک (1), استان ترنوپیل (2), استان خملنیتسکی (1), استان ریونه (1), استان لووف (1), استان چرنیوتسی (1), اوکراین (1), بریتانیا بزرگ (1), دنیپر (1), رود پریپیات (1), رودخانه هورین (1), نیستر (2),
name:fi20Dnepr (1), Dnestr (2), EuroVelo 12 - Pohjanmeren kiertoreitti (1), Eurooppatie E30 (Cork - Lontoo - Haag - Berliini - Varsova - Minsk - Moskova - Omsk) (1), Eurooppatiet (1), Hmelnitskyin alue (1), Iso-Britannia (1), Ivano-Frankivskin alue (1), Lehdontie (1), Lvivin alue (1), Pripet (1), Ritariholma (1), Rivnen alue (1), Ternopilin alue (2), Tšernivtsin alue (1), Ukraina (1), Uusi Ristiinantie (2),
name:fiu-vro1Ukraina (1),
name:fo1Ukraina (1),
name:fr86Abribus Zadariv (1), Ancien cimetière de village Zastavtsi (1), Berejany (2), Château de Tchervonohorod (1), Cimetière de village Zastavtsi (1), Dniepr (1), Dniestr (2), Ecole secondaire d'enseignement général (1), Eglise de la Bienheureuse Vierge Marie (1), EuroVelo 12 - Le circuit de la mer du Nord (1), Flixbus 021: Prague, ÚAN Florenc => Strasbourg, Place de l'Étoile (1), Flixbus 021: Strasbourg <=> Prague (1), Flixbus 021: Strasbourg, Place de l'Étoile => Prague, ÚAN Florenc (1), Flixbus 036: Strasbourg, Place de l'Etoile => Vienne Erdberg, gare routière VIB (1), Flixbus 036: Vienne <=> Strasbourg / Saarbrücken (1), Flixbus 036: Vienne Erdberg, gare routière VIB => Strasbourg, Place de l'Etoile (1), Flixbus 091: Budapest, Népliget => Paris, Bercy Seine (1), Flixbus 091: Paris <=> Budapest (1), Flixbus 091: Paris, Bercy Seine => Budapest, Népliget (1), Flixbus 720: Grenoble <=> Stuttgart (1), Flixbus 720: Grenoble, gare routière => Stuttgart, Aéroport Busterminal (SAB) (1), Flixbus 720: Stuttgart, Terminal de bus de l'aéroport (SAB) => Grenoble, gare routière (1), Flixbus 771: Tübingen <=> Vandoeuvre-les-Nancy (1), Flixbus 771: Tübingen, gare centrale => Vandoeuvre-les-Nancy (1), Flixbus 771: Vandoeuvre-les-Nancy => Tübingen, gare centrale (1), Flixbus EL150: Munich <=> Paris (1), Flixbus EL150: Munich, gare routière centrale => Paris, Gallieni (1), Flixbus EL150: Paris, Gallieni => Munich, gare routière centrale (1), Flixbus N136: Anvers <=> Bratislava (1), Flixbus N136: Anvers, Konigin Astridplein => Bratislava, gare routière centrale (1), Flixbus N136: Bratislava, gare routière centrale => Anvers, Konigin Astridplein (1), Flixbus N168: Prague, ÚAN Florenc => Strasbourg, Place de l'Étoile (1), Flixbus N168: Strasbourg <=> Prague (1), Flixbus N168: Strasbourg, Place de l'Étoile => Prague, ÚAN Florenc (1), Flixbus N1720: Barcelona Nord, Estació d'autobusos => Mayence, Gare Centrale (1), Flixbus N1720: Mayence <=> Barcelona (1), Flixbus N1720: Mayence, gare centrale => Barcelona Nord, Estació d'autobusos => (1), Flixbus N880: Paris <=> Zagreb (1), Flixbus N880: Paris, Bercy Seine => Zagreb, gare routière (1), Flixbus N880: Zagreb, gare routière => Paris, Bercy Seine (1), Flixbus N91: Budapest, Népliget => Paris, Bercy Seine (1), Flixbus N91: Paris <=> Budapest (1), Flixbus N91: Paris, Bercy Seine => Budapest, Népliget (1), Grande-Bretagne (1), Hnizna Hnyla (5), Horyn (1), Houliaïpole (1), Houssiatyn (1), Khorostkiv (1), Kopytchyntsi (1), La laure de la Dormition de la Mère de Dieu de Potchaïv (1), Lac Mälar (1), Oblast d'Ivano-Frankivsk (1), Oblast de Khmelnitski (1), Oblast de Lviv (1), Oblast de Rivne (1), Oblast de Tchernivtsi (1), Oblast de Ternopil (2), Pidvolotchysk (1), Pripiat (1), Route européenne E 30 (1), Route européenne E 35 (1), Route européenne E 39 (1), Route européenne E 50 (1), Route européenne E 52 (1), Route européenne E 85 (2), Routes européennes (1), Rue Kozats'ka (2), Supranivka (1), Tchervonohorod (1), Tchortkiv (1), Terebovlia (1), Ternopil (3), Ukraine (1), Zbroutch (1),
name:frp1Ucrayena (1),
name:frr2Gratbritannien (1), Ukraine (1),
name:fy5Dnjepr (1), Dnjestr (2), Grut-Brittanje (1), Oekraïne (1),
name:ga6An Dnípir (1), An Dnístir (2), An Úcráin (1), E 30 (Corcaigh - Londain - An Háig - Beirlín - Vársá - Minsc - Moscó - Omsk) (1), an Bhreatain Mhór (1),
name:gag1Ukrayna (1),
name:gan1烏克蘭 (1),
name:gd2An Ucràin (1), Breatainn Mhòr (1),
name:gl6Gran Bretaña (1), Río Dniepr (1), Río Dnister (2), Río Prípiat (1), Ucraína (1),
name:gn1Ukyaña (1),
name:grc1Βορυσθένης (1),
name:gu1યુક્રેન (1),
name:gv2Yn Ookraan (1), yn Vretyn Vooar (1),
name:hak2Thai Put-lie̍t-tiên-tó (1), Vû-khiet-làn (1),
name:haw1ʻUkelena (1),
name:he11אוקראינה (1), בריטניה הגדולה (1), דנייפר (1), דניסטר (2), הורין (1), מחוז טרנופול (2), מחוז לבוב (1), מלארן (1), פריפיאט (1),
name:hi3ग्रेट् ब्रिटेन (1), नीपर (1), युक्रेन (1),
name:hif1Ukraine (1),
name:hr18Dnjepar (1), Dnjestar (2), EuroVelo 12 - Sjevernomorska kružna staza (1), Europska mreža međunarodnih puteva (1), Flixbus N880: Pariz <=> Zagreb (1), Flixbus N880: Pariz, Bercy Seine => Zagreb, autobusna stanica (1), Flixbus N880: Zagreb, autobusna stanica => Pariz, Bercy Seine (1), Hmeljnička oblast (1), Ivano-Frankivska oblast (1), Ljvivska oblast (1), Pripjat (1), Rivnenska oblast (1), Ternopiljska oblast (2), Ukrajina (1), Velika Britanija (1), Černivecka oblast (1),
name:hsb2Ukraina (1), Wulkobritaniska (1),
name:ht1Ikrèn (1),
name:hu30Berezsani (2), Brit-sziget (1), Csernyivci terület (1), Dnyeper (1), Dnyeszter (2), E 30 (Cork - London - Hága - Berlin - Varsó - Minszk - Moszkva - Omszk) (1), EuroVelo 12 - Északi-tengeri kerékpár útvonal (1), Európai úthálózat (1), Flixbus 091: Budapest, Népliget => Párizs, Bercy Seine (1), Flixbus 091: Párizs <=> Budapest (1), Flixbus 091: Párizs, Bercy Seine => Budapest, Népliget (1), Flixbus N91: Budapest, Népliget => Párizs, Bercy Seine (1), Flixbus N91: Párizs <=> Budapest (1), Flixbus N91: Párizs, Bercy Seine => Budapest, Népliget (1), Hmelnickiji terület (1), Ivano-frankivszki terület (1), Kozák ut (2), Lvivi terület (1), Pripjaty (1), Szeret (1), Ternopil (3), Ternopili nemzetközi repülőtér (1), Ternopili terület (2), Ukrajna (1),
name:hy1621 կմ (1), 65 կմ (1), Գորին (1), Դնեպր (1), Դնեստր (2), Իվանո-Ֆրանկովսկի մարզ (1), Լվովի մարզ (1), Խմելնիցկու մարզ (1), Մեծ Բրիտանիա (1), Ուկրաինա (1), Չեռնովցիի մարզ (1), Պրիպյատ (1), Ռովնոյի մարզ (1), Տերնոպոլի մարզ (2),
name:ia2Grande Britannia (1), Ukraina (1),
name:id13Britania Raya (1), Oblast Chernivtsi (1), Oblast Ivano-Frankivsk (1), Oblast Khmelnytskyi (1), Oblast Lviv (1), Oblast Rivne (1), Oblast Ternopil (2), Sungai Dnieper (1), Sungai Dniester (2), Sungai Pripyat (1), Ukraina (1),
name:ie1Ucraina (1),
name:ig1Yukrain (1),
name:ilo2Gran Britania (1), Ukrania (1),
name:io3Ternopil (2), Ukrainia (1),
name:is5Dnjepr (1), Evrópuvegur (1), Lögurinn (1), Stóra-Bretland (1), Úkraína (1),
name:it31Brzeżany (2), Chiesa di san Volodymyr (1), Chorostkiv (1), Dnepr (1), Dnestr (2), EuroVelo 12 - Itinerario ciclistico del Mare del Nord (1), Flixbus 107: Francoforte <=> Milano (1), Flixbus 107: Francoforte, Statione Centrale => Milano, Lampugnano (1), Flixbus 107: Milano, Lampugnano => Stazione centrale di Francoforte (principale) (1), Gran Bretagna (1), Horyn' (1), Huljajpole (1), Kopyčynci (1), Oblast' di Chmel'nyc'kyj (1), Oblast' di Ivano-Frankivs'k (1), Oblast' di Leopoli (1), Oblast' di Rivne (1), Oblast' di Ternopil' (2), Oblast' di Černivci (1), Piccola Italia (1), Počajivska Lavra (1), Pryp"jat' (1), Strade europee (1), Ucraina (1), Via Cosaco (2), Zbruč (1), Čortkiv (1),
name:ja17イヴァーノ=フランキーウシク州 (1), ウクライナ (1), グレートブリテン島 (1), チェルニウツィー州 (1), テルノーピリ州 (2), ドニエストル川 (2), ドニエプル川 (1), フメリヌィーツィクィイ州 (1), プリピャチ川 (1), ホルィニ川 (1), メーラレン湖 (1), リウネ州 (1), リヴィウ州 (1), 欧州自動車道路 (1), 船 (1),
name:jbo1vurgu'e (1),
name:jv2Kali Dnieper (1), Ukraina (1),
name:ka1721 კმ (1), 65 კმ (1), გორინი (1), დიდი ბრიტანეთი (1), დნეპრი (1), დნესტრი (2), ევროპის საერთაშორისო E საავტომობილო მაგისტრალების ქსელი (1), ივანო-ფრანკოვსკის ოლქი (1), ლვოვის ოლქი (1), პრიპიატი (1), როვნოს ოლქი (1), ტერნოპოლის ოლქი (2), უკრაინა (1), ჩერნოვცის ოლქი (1), ხმელნიცკის ოლქი (1),
name:kaa2Ukraina (1), Ullı Britaniya (1),
name:kab1Ukrayin (1),
name:kbd1Хуэхуэлей (1),
name:kg1Ukrayina (1),
name:kk1Украина (1),
name:kl1Ukraine (1),
name:km1អ៊ុយក្រែន (1),
name:kn3ಗ್ರೇಟ್ ಬ್ರಿಟನ್ (1), ತ್ರಿಮೂರ್ತಿ ಚಿತ್ರಮಂದಿರ (1), ಯುಕ್ರೇನ್ (1),
name:ko14그레이트브리튼 섬 (1), 대학 광장 (1), 드네스트르 강 (2), 드네프르 강 (1), 리비우 주 (1), 리우네 주 (1), 우크라이나 (1), 유럽 고속도로 (1), 이바노프란키우시크 주 (1), 체르니우치 주 (1), 테르노필 주 (2), 흐멜니츠키 주 (1),
name:koi1Украина (1),
name:krc1Украина (1),
name:ku2Brîtanya (1), Ûkrayna (1),
name:kv1Украина (1),
name:kw2Breten Veur (1), Ukrayn (1),
name:ky5Днепр (1), Днестр (2), Припять (1), Украина (1),
name:la6Britannia Maior (1), Danapris (1), Pripetius (1), Tyras (2), Ucraina (1),
name:lad1Ukraina (1),
name:lb2Europastrooss (1), Ukrain (1),
name:left2Дубенська вулиця (1), Курчатова провулок (1),
name:lez2Украина (1), ЧӀехибритания (1),
name:li2Groeët-Brittannië (1), Oekraïne (1),
name:lij1Ucrainn-a (1),
name:lmo2Gran Bretagna (1), Ücraina (1),
name:ln2Británi-Monɛ́nɛ (1), Ukraine (1),
name:lt3421 km (1), 65 km (1), Andrušivka (1), Baranivka (1), Berežanai (2), Chmelnyckio sritis (1), Didžioji Britanija (1), Dniepras (1), Dniestras (2), Dolyna (2), E 85 Klaipėda - Aleksandrupolis (2), E30 (Korkas - Londonas - Haga - Berlynas - Varšuva - Minskas - Maskva - Omskas) (1), EuroVelo 12 - Šiaurės jūros žiedas (1), Horynė (1), Ivanivka (2), Ivano Frankivsko sritis (1), Lietuvos Republikos Garbės Konsulatas Ternopolyje ir Ternopolio Spityje (1), Lvovo sritis (1), Melarenas (1), Pripetė (1), Rivnės sritis (1), Tarptautinis Europos kelių tinklas (1), Ternopilio sritis (2), Ternopilis (3), Ukraina (1), Černivcių sritis (1),
name:ltg1Ukraina (1),
name:lv1721 km (1), 65 km (1), Dņepra (1), Dņestra (2), Eiropas autoceļš E30 (Korks - Londona - Hāga - Berlīne - Varšava - Minska - Maskava - Omska) (1), Hmeļņickas apgabals (1), Ivanofrankivskas apgabals (1), Lielbritānija (1), Mēlarens (1), Pripete (1), Rivnes apgabals (1), Ternopiļas apgabals (2), Ukraina (1), Černivcu apgabals (1), Ļvovas apgabals (1),
name:lzh1烏克蘭 (1),
name:mai1ग्रेट ब्रिटेन (1),
name:md321 km (1), 65 km (1), Страда Шевченко (1),
name:mdf1Украин (1),
name:mg1Okraina (1),
name:mhr1Украина (1),
name:mi1Ūkareinga (1),
name:mk12Велика Британија (1), Днепар (1), Днестар (2), Ивано-Франковска област (1), Лавовска област (1), Ровенска област (1), Тернополска област (2), Украина (1), Хмелничка област (1), Черновечка област (1),
name:ml2ഉക്രൈൻ (1), ഗ്രേറ്റ് ബ്രിട്ടൺ (1),
name:mn7Горынь (1), Днепр мөрөн (1), Днестр (2), Их Британи (1), Припять гол (1), Украйн (1),
name:mo2Нистру (2),
name:mr12इव्हानो-फ्रांकिव्ह्स्क ओब्लास्त (1), ख्मेल्नित्स्की ओब्लास्त (1), ग्रेट ब्रिटन (1), चेर्निव्हत्सी ओब्लास्त (1), तेर्नोपिल ओब्लास्त (2), द्नीपर नदी (1), द्नीस्तर नदी (2), युक्रेन (1), रिव्ह्ने ओब्लास्त (1), लिव्हिव ओब्लास्त (1),
name:ms6Oblast Chernivtsi (1), Oblast Lviv (1), Oblast Rivne (1), Sungai Dniester (2), Ukraine (1),
name:mt1Ukrajna (1),
name:mwl1Oucránia (1),
name:my1ယူကရိန်းနိုင်ငံ (1),
name:myv1Украина (1),
name:mzn2اوکراین (1), گت بریتانیا جزیره (1),
name:na1Ukraine (1),
name:nah1Ucrania (1),
name:nan9Britain (1), Chernivci séng (1), Ivano-Frankivsk séng (1), Lviv séng (1), Rivne séng (1), Ternopil séng (2), Ukrayina (1), Xmelnyczkyj séng (1),
name:nap1Ucraina (1),
name:nds2Grootbritannien (1), Ukraine (1),
name:nds-nl2Groot-Brittannie (1), Oekraïne (1),
name:ne2बेलायत (1), युक्रेन (1),
name:new1युक्रेन (1),
name:nl24Chervonohrod (1), Dnjepr (1), Dnjestr (2), E-routenetwerk (1), E35 (1), EuroVelo 12 - Noordzeefietsroute (1), Europese weg 30 (Cork - Londen - Den Haag - Berlijn - Warschau - Minsk - Moskou - Omsk) (1), Fietsroutenetwerk Stadsregio Arnhem Nijmegen (1), Flixbus N136: Antwerpen <=> Bratislava (1), Flixbus N136: Antwerpen, Konigin Astridplein => Bratislava, centraal busstation => (1), Flixbus N136: Bratislava, centraal busstation => Antwerpen, Konigin Astridplein (1), Groot-Brittannië (1), Horin (1), Kasteel van Chervonohrod (1), Oblast Chmelnitski (1), Oblast Ivano-Frankivsk (1), Oblast Lviv (1), Oblast Rivne (1), Oblast Ternopil (2), Oblast Tsjernivtsi (1), Oekraïne (1), Pripjat (1),
name:nn15Dnepr (1), Dnestr (2), Europavegar (1), Horyn (1), Ivano-Frankivsk oblast (1), Khmelnytskyj oblast (1), Lviv oblast (1), Pripjat (1), Rivne oblast (1), Ternopil oblast (2), Tsjernivtsi oblast (1), Ukraina (1), Øya Storbritannia (1),
name:no17Berezjany (2), Dnepr (1), Dnestr (2), EuroVelo 12 - Nordsjøruta (1), Europaveier (1), Ivano-Frankivsk oblast (1), Khmelnytskyj oblast (1), Lviv oblast (1), Prypjats (1), Rivne oblast (1), Storbritannia (1), Ternopil oblast (2), Tsjernivtsi oblast (1), Ukraina (1),
name:nov1Ukraina (1),
name:nrm2Grande Brétangne (1), Ukraîne (1),
name:nv1Yóókwein (1),
name:oc5Dnièpre (1), Dnièstre (2), Grand Bretanha (1), Ucraïna (1),
name:olo1Suuri-Britanii (1),
name:or1ୟୁକ୍ରେନ (1),
name:os3Львовы облæст (1), Украинæ (1), Черновцыйы облæст (1),
name:pa1ਯੂਕ੍ਰੇਨ (1),
name:pam2Gran Britania (1), Ukranya (1),
name:pap1Ukrania (1),
name:pcd1Oucrinne (1),
name:pi1ब्रिटेन (1),
name:pih1Yukrayn (1),
name:pl183115 kwietnia ulica (4), 16 lipca ulica (1), 17 września ulica (1), 21 km (1), 22 stycznia ulica (8), 24 sierpnia ulica (1), 65 km (1), 8 marta ulica (6), 840 rocznica Shumska ulica (1), 9 maja ulica (1), Androszówka (1), Andruha (1), Anielówka (2), Antoniów (1), Antonowce (1), Augustówka (1), Babińce (2), Bajkowce (1), Bakoty (1), Baranów (1), Baranówka (1), Bartoszówka (1), Barysz (1), Baszkowce (1), Baszuki (1), Baworowszczyzna (1), Baworów (1), Bazar (1), Bazarzyńce (1), Baźnikówka (1), Bednarówka (1), Bedrykowce (1), Bekersdorf (2), Berdo (1), Beremiany (1), Beremowce (1), Berestek (2), Berestyniec (1), Berezowica Mała (1), Berezowica Wielka (2), Bereźce (1), Bereżanka (2), Bernadówka (1), Bertniki (1), Biała (2), Białka (1), Białka Mała (1), Białka Wielka (1), Białkowce (1), Białobożnica (1), Białogłowy (1), Białokiernica (2), Białokrynica (1), Białoskórka (1), Białozórka (2), Biały Potok (1), Bielawińce (1), Bielowce (1), Bieniawa (1), Bilcze Złote (1), Bilitówka (1), Biła kiernica (1), Blich (1), Bobrowniki (1), Bobulińce (1), Bodaki (1), Bogdanówka (3), Bohatkowce (1), Bohdaniwka-Kamianky (1), Boków (1), Bolizuby (1), Bonówka (1), Borki (1), Borki Małe (1), Borki Wielkie (2), Borsuki (1), Borszczów (3), Borszczówka (2), Boryczówka (2), Boryszkowce (1), Bosyry (1), Bołożówka (1), Bożyków (1), Brongelówka (1), Browary (2), Brykula Nowa (1), Brykula Stara (1), Bryków (1), Brzeżany (3), Bucniów (1), Bucyki (1), Buczacz (2), Budki (1), Budowa (1), Budyłów (1), Budzanów (1), Buhłów (1), Buhłówka (8), Burakówka (1), Burdiakowce (1), Burkanów (1), Bus 253: Essen => Kaliningrad (1), Bus 253: Kaliningrad => Essen (1), Buszcze (1), Butyń (1), Buża Góra (2), Byczkowce (1), Bykowce (1), Byszki (1), Bzowica (1), Błyszczanka (1), Capowce (1), Cebrów (1), Cecorka (1), Cecory (1), Cecowa (1), Cecyniówka (1), Cecówka (1), Celejów (1), Ceniów (1), Centrum dla dzieci niedowidzących (1), Cerkiew Świętego Mikołaja (1), Cerkiew Świętej Paraskiewy (1), Cerkiew św. Michała Archanioła (1), Cerkiew św. Mikołaja (2), Chartanowce (1), Chatki (2), Chmieliska (1), Chmielnicka Elektrownia Jądrowa (Ukraina) — "Rzeszów" Systemowa (Widełka, Poland) 750kV (1), Chmielowa (2), Chmielówka (1), Chodaczków Mały (1), Chodaczków Wielki (1), Chodaki (1), Chodorówka (1), Chomiakówka (1), Chomówka (1), Chorobrów (1), Chorostków (2), Chorościec (1), Chotowica (1), Chotówka (1), Chrabużna (1), Chudyjowce (1), Chudykowce (1), Chłopówka (1), Cmentarz (27), Cmentarz Katolicki (1), Cmentarz miejski (1), Cmentarz monasterski (1), Cmentarz pobazyliański (1), Cmentarz polski (1), Cmentarz wojskowy (1), Cmentarz żydowski (1), Cyganka (3), Cygany (1), Czabarówka (1), Czahary (1), Czahary Zbaraskie (1), Czajczyńce (1), Czarna Struga (1), Czarnokońce Małe (1), Czarnokońce Wielkie (1), Czarny Las (2), Czartorja (1), Czechów (1), Czerkaska (7), Czerkawszczyzna (2), Czernichowce (1), Czerniechów (1), Czernielów Mazowiecki (1), Czernielów Ruski (1), Czerniszówka (1), Czerwień (1), Czerwona (1), Czerwone (1), Czerwonogród (1), Czortkiw (1), Czortków (2), Czołhańszczyzna (1), Czugale (1), Czumaki (1), Czumale (1), Czystopady (1), Czystyłów (1), Daniłowce (1), Daniłówka (1), Darachów (1), Dawidkowce (1), Dederkały Małe (1), Dederkały Wielkie (1), Demnia (1), Denysów (1), Deraczówka (1), Dereniówka (1), Ditkowce (1), Dmuchawiec (1), Dniepr (1), Dniestr (26), Dobromirka (1), Dobropole (1), Dobrowlany (1), Dobrowody (2), Dolina (1), Domamorycz (1), Dorofijówka (1), Dołhe (1), Dołżanka (6), Drabowo (1), Draganówka (2), Drohiczówka (2), Drużba (2), Drygany (1), Dryszczów (2), Dubienko (1), Dubieńska (1), Dubowce (1), Dubszcze (1), Duliby (2), Dunajów (1), Duninów (1), Dupliska (1), Dworce (1), Dworzec (1), Dworzyska (1), Dyczków (1), Dziuryń (12), Dzwiniacz (1), Dzwiniacze (1), Dzyurava (1), Dąbrowa (5), Dębina (1), Dębówka (1), Dźwinogród (2), Dżwiniaczka (1), Eleonorówka (2), Emilówka (1), EuroVelo 12 - Szlak Rowerowy Morza Północnego (1), EuroVelo 12 - Szlak Rowerowy Morza Północnego - część Norwegia (1), EuroVelo 12 - Szlak Rowerowy Morza Północnego - część Norwegia 1 (1), Faszczówka (1), Fedkowce (1), Filipkowce (1), Folwarki (1), Folwarki Duże (1), Folwarki Małe (1), Gaj (1), Gaje (1), Gaje Hreczyńskie (1), Gaje Małe (1), Gaje Roztockie (1), Gaje Wielkie (1), Gaje za Rudą (1), Germakówka (1), Glinczuki (1), Glinna (1), Gniezna (8), Gniłowody (1), Grabek (1), Grabkowce (1), Grabowiec (2), Grada (2), Granica (1), Grzybowa (1), Grzymałów (2), Gródek (2), Gusztyn (2), Gusztynek (1), Góra Bony (1), Góry Stryjowieckie (1), Główna Strypa (1), Głęboczek (2), Hadyńkiwci (1), Hadyńkowce (1), Hajworonka (1), Halicz (1), Hanczarka (1), Harbuzów (1), Hałuszczyńce (1), Helenków (1), Hinowice (1), Hińkowce (1), Hladki (1), Hlibów (1), Hnidawa (2), Hniezdyczna (1), Hnilcze (1), Hnilice (1), Hniliczki (1), Hnizdeczna (12), Hodów (1), Holendry (1), Holihrady (1), Homy (1), Honczarówka (1), Hopcianka (1), Horby (1), Horodnica (2), Horodyszcze (2), Horoszowa (1), Horożanka (1), Horyhlady (1), Horynka (1), Horynka Mała (1), Horynka Wielka (1), Horyń (5), Howiłów Mały (1), Howiłów Wielki (1), Hołhocze (1), Hołoszyńce (1), Hołotki (1), Hołowczyńce (1), Hołybisy (1), Hrebelka (1), Hrehorów (1), Hrycowce (1), Hrynkowce (1), Hryńki (1), Hubin (1), Hucisko (1), Hucisko Pikulskie (1), Hukałowce (1), Humniska (1), Husiatyn (2), Huszczanki (1), Huta Ruska (1), Huta Stara (2), Hłuboczek Mały (2), Hłuboczek Wielki (1), Hłuszka (1), Ihrowica (1), Ikwa (7), Iserna (2), Isypowce (1), Iszczków (1), Iwaczów (1), Iwaczów Dolny (1), Iwaczów Górny (1), Iwanczany (1), Iwanie (1), Iwanie Puste (1), Iwanie Złote (1), Iwanków (1), Iwanówka (2), Iwaszkowce (1), Izabela (1), Iławcze (1), Iłowica Duża (1), Iłowica Mała (1), Jabłonów (1), Jabłonówka (1), Jackowce (1), Jacowce (1), Jagielnica (2), Jagielnica Stara (1), Jakimowce (1), Jakubówka (2), Jankowce (3), Janów (1), Jarczowce (1), Jarhorów (1), Jarosławice (1), Jaskinia Jeziorna (1), Jaskinia Optymistyczna (1), Jaskinia Werteba (1), Jasna (1), Jasne (1), Jastrzębowo (1), Jazłowczyk (17), Jazłowiec (2), Jezierna (1), Jezierzanka (1), Jezierzany (2), Jezierzany-Piłatkowce (1), Juliusza Słowackiego (1), Jurjampol (1), Justynówka (1), Juśkowce (1), Józefówka (4), Kabarowce (1), Kaczanówka (1), Kadłuby (1), Kalinowszczyzna (1), Kalne (2), Kamionki (1), Kaplica grobowa Sapiehów (1), Kaplica pałacowa Czarkowskich (1), Kapuścińce (2), Kapuściński Las (1), Karaszyńce (1), Karolówka (1), Kasperowce (1), Katerburg (1), Kałaharówka (1), Kierniczki (1), Kinachowce (1), Kipiaczka (1), Kizia (1), Klebanówka (1), Klimkowce (1), Kluwińce (1), Kobyla (1), Kobyłowłoki (1), Kochanówka (1), Kociaczyn (1), Kociubińce (1), Kociubińczyki (1), Kokorów Nowy (1), Kokorów Stary (1), Kokoszyńce (1), Kokutkowce (1), Koleba (1), Kolonia (1), Kolędziany (1), Komaryn (1), Komarówka (3), Komnatka (1), Konczarivka (1), Konopkówka (1), Konowica (1), Konstancja (1), Konstantynówka (1), Kopanie (1), Kopyczyńce (2), Korczunek (1), Kordyszów (1), Kornaczówka (1), Kornaczówka Mała (1), Korolówka (1), Koropiec (7), Korostowa (1), Korościatyn (1), Korszyłów (1), Korszyłówka (1), Korzowa (1), Koszlaki (1), Koszyłowce (1), Koszyłowiecka Słobódka (1), Kosów (1), Kotiurzyńce (1), Kotiwka (1), Kotunka (8), Kotuzów (1), Kotów (1), Kotówka (1), Kowalówka (1), Kozacka (2), Kozaczki (1), Kozaczyzna (1), Koziary (1), Kozina (1), Kozowa (2), Kozówka (2), Kozłów (2), Kołodno (2), Kołodrubka (1), Kołodziejówka (1), Kołosów (1), Kościelniki (2), Kościół Dominikanów (XVIII) (1), Kościół Niepokalanego Poczęcia Najświętszej Marii Panny (1), Kościół pw św. Anny (1), Kościół pw św. Antoniego (1), Kościół pw św. Henryka (1), Kościół pw św. Mikołaja (1), Kościół pw św. Stanisława (1), Kościół pw św. Wacława (1), Kościół pw. Sw. Jana Nepomucena (1), Kościół pw. św. Stanisława (1), Kościół pw. św. Stanisława Biskupa (1), Kościół z XIX w. (1), Kośmierzyn (1), Krasiejów (1), Krasna (1), Krasne (1), Krasnopuszcza (1), Krasnosielce (1), Krasnołuka (1), Krasówka (1), Kretowce (1), Krogulec (1), Krowinka (1), Krowynka (1), Krugulec (1), Krutniów (1), Kryże (1), Krzemieniec (3), Krzywcze (1), Krzywczyki (1), Krzywe (2), Krzyweńkie (1), Krzywki (1), Krzywołuka (1), Kręciłów (1), Kudobińce (1), Kudryńce (1), Kudynowce (1), Kudłajówka (1), Kujdanów (1), Kujdańce (2), Kulczyce (1), Kulików (1), Kuniniec Mały (1), Kuniniec Wielki (1), Kupczyńce (1), Kurdwanówka (1), Kurniki Szlachcinieckie (1), Kuropatniki (1), Kurowce (1), Kurzany (1), Kuszlin (1), Kutkowce (1), Kuty (1), Kutyski (1), Kułakowce (1), Kuśkowce (2), Kuśkowce Małe (1), Kuśkowce Wielkie (1), Kąt (2), Kąty (1), Kępa (1), Ladzkie (1), Laskowce (1), Laszówka (1), Latacz (1), Leduchów (1), Leonówka (1), Lesieczniki (1), Leszczańce (1), Leżanówka (1), Licealna (1), Liczkowce (1), Lipa (1), Lipowce (1), Lisieczyńce (1), Liski (1), Lisowce (1), Lisznia (1), Litiatyn (1), Litowiszcze (1), Litwinów (1), Litwinów Stary (1), Lińskie (1), Lubianki Niższe (1), Lubianki Wyższe (1), Ludwikówka (1), Ludwiszcze (1), Lulińce (1), Magdalówka (1), Majdan (2), Makowisko (1), Maksymówka (1), Manajów (1), Maniów (1), Marcelówka (1), Marianówka (1), Markowa (1), Martyszkowce (1), Marylówka (1), Marynki (1), Mateniów (1), Mateuszówka (1), Matwiejowice (1), Mazury (1), Mazurówka (1), Mała Strypa (1), Małaszowce (1), Małe Bereźce (1), Małowody (1), Małów (1), Medowa (1), Medwedowce (1), Medyń (1), Merława (1), Meteniów (1), Michałków (1), Michałówka (3), Mieczysławów (1), Mielnica Podolska (2), Mikołajówka (1), Mikulińce (2), Milno (1), Milowce (1), Miodowa (1), Miziurzyńce (1), Międzygóry (1), Międzygórze (1), Międzynarodowa sieć tras europejskich (1), Moczynówka (1), Mogielnica Nowa (1), Mogielnica Stara (1), Molochów (1), Monasterycha (1), Monasterzyska (2), Monastyr Bazylianów (1), Monastyrek (1), Moniuszko ulica (1), Moniłówka (1), Moskalówka (2), Mosty (1), Mosurowce (1), Mołczanówka (1), Mołotków (1), Mszana (1), Mszaniec (2), Muchawka (2), Muszkarów (1), Muszkatówka (1), Muzeum Kultury Trypolskiej w Jaskini Werteba (1), Muzeum Regionalne w Borszczowie (1), Mużyłów (1), Mykulyńci-Strusiw (1), Mysiki (2), Myszkowce (1), Myszkowice (1), Myszków (1), Mysłowa (1), Mytnica (2), Mądzelówka (1), Młyniec (1), Młyniska (1), Młynka (9), Młynki (2), Młynowce (3), Na Dębinie (1), Nad Rudą (1), Nadorożniów (1), Nagórzanka (1), Nagórzany (1), Napadówka (1), Narajów (1), Narajówka (3), Nastasów (1), Nałuże (1), Nesterowce (1), Nesterówka (9), Neterpińce (1), Niczława (38), Niskołozy (1), Niwra (1), Niżborg (1), Niżborg Stary (1), Nosowce (1), Nosów (1), Nowa Grobla (2), Nowa Huta (1), Nowe Sioło (1), Nowiki (1), Nowosiółka (2), Nowosiółka Biskupia (1), Nowosiółka Jazłowiecka (2), Nowosiółka Koropiecka (1), Nowosiółka Kostiukowa (1), Nowosiółka Skałacka (1), Nowosiółki (1), Nowostawce (1), Nowosławce (1), Nowy Rogowiec (1), Nowystaw (1), Nuszcze (1), Nyrków (1), Obarzańce (1), Obodówka (1), Obwód chmielnicki (1), Obwód czerniowiecki (1), Obwód iwanofrankiwski (1), Obwód lwowski (1), Obwód rówieński (1), Obwód tarnopolski (2), Obycze (1), Ochrymowce (1), Oderadówka (1), Ohryszkowce (1), Okniny Duże (1), Okniny Małe (1), Okno (1), Okopy Świętej Trójcy (1), Olchowczyk (1), Olchowiec (2), Olechowiec (9), Olejów (1), Oleksiniec Nowy (1), Oleksiniec Stary (1), Oleksińce (1), Olendty (1), Olesin (1), Olesza (1), Oleszkowce (1), Olszamażur (1), Onyszkowce (1), Opryłowce (1), Oryszka (1), Oryszkowce (2), Orzechowczyk (1), Orzechowiec (1), Osowce (1), Ostalce (2), Ostapie (1), Ostaszowce (1), Ostra (1), Ostrowczyk (1), Ostrów (1), Ośniki (1), Pachinia (1), Pajówka (1), Palczyńce (1), Panasówka (2), Paniowce (1), Panowice (1), Pantalicha (1), Papiernia (1), Park podworski (1), Pastewnik (1), Pastusze (1), Pauszówka (1), Pawłów (1), Pałac Badenich (1), Pałac Lanckorońskich w Strusowie (1), Pałac Potockich (1), Pałac Tymelmana (1), Pałac Wiśniowieckich (1), Pałac w Zaleszczykach (1), Peredmirka (1), Peremiłów (1), Perepelniki (1), Petlikowce Stare (2), Petryków (1), Pidhorodne (1), Pieczarna (2), Pieńki (1), Pieńkowce (1), Pilawa (1), Pisarówka (1), Piszczatyńce (2), Piłatkowce (1), Plebanówka (1), Pleciuki (1), Pleszkowce (1), Pleśniany (1), Plichów (1), Pliska (1), Plutowo (1), Poczajów (2), Poczajów Stary (1), Poczapińce (1), Podbereźce (1), Poddębina (1), Podfilipie (1), Podgórzany (1), Podhajce (3), Podhajczyki (2), Podhorodne (1), Podlesie (1), Podleśce (1), Podwołoczyska (2), Podwysokie (1), Podzameczek (1), Pohrebce (1), Pokropiwna (1), Polany (1), Pomnik Adam Mickiewicza (1), Pomnik hetmana Bohdana Chmielnickiego (1), Pomorce (1), Popowce (2), Popławy (2), Porchowa (1), Poruczyn (1), Postołówka (1), Posuchów (1), Potoczany (1), Potok (1), Potok Trostenecki (3), Potok Złoty (2), Pototurów (1), Potutory (1), Powyje (1), Poznanka Gniła (1), Poznanka Hetmańska (1), Połowce (1), Połupanówka (1), Pożeże (1), Presowce (1), Probużna (1), Prosowce (1), Proszowa (1), Prusy (1), Prypeć (1), Przechody (1), Przedmieście (2), Przemorówka (1), Przewłoka (1), Puszkary (1), Pyszkowce (1), Płaucza Mała (1), Płaucza Wielka (1), Płoska (1), Płotycz (1), Płotycza (1), Rachmanów (1), Rada Miasta Buczacz (1), Radoszówka (1), Raj (1), Rakowiec (2), Rakowiec Czosnowski (1), Rasztowce (1), Ratusz Miejski (1), Ratyszcze (1), Rejon borszczowski (1), Rejon brodzki (1), Rejon brzeżański (1), Rejon buczacki (1), Rejon chocimski (1), Rejon czemerowiecki (1), Rejon czortkowski (1), Rejon dubieński (1), Rejon gródecki (1), Rejon halicki (1), Rejon horodeński (1), Rejon husiatyński (1), Rejon kozowski (1), Rejon krzemieniecki (1), Rejon monasterzyski (1), Rejon ostrogski (1), Rejon podhajecki (1), Rejon podwołoczyski (1), Rejon przemyślański (1), Rejon radziwiłłowski (1), Rejon rohatyński (1), Rejon szumski (1), Rejon tarnopolski (1), Rejon teofipolski (1), Rejon trembowelski (1), Rejon tyśmienicki (1), Rejon tłumacki (1), Rejon wołoczyski (1), Rejon zaleszczycki (1), Rejon zastawieński (1), Rejon zbaraski (1), Rejon zborowski (1), Rejon zdołbunowski (1), Rejon złoczowski (1), Rejon łanowiecki (1), Rekszyn (1), Reniów (1), Reszniówka (1), Rohaczyn (1), Romanowe Sioło (1), Romanówka (2), Romaszówka (1), Rosochacz (1), Rosochowaciec (2), Rostoki (1), Rosławka (1), Rozhadów (1), Roznoszyńce (1), Rożyska (1), Rublin (1), Ruda (18), Rudka (10), Rudki (1), Rudnia (1), Rudniki (1), Ruiny dzwonnicy (1), Ruiny kościoła pw. św. Stanisława Biskupa i Męczennika (1), Ruiny zamku królowej Bony (1), Rukomysz (1), Rusianówka (2), Rusiłów (2), Ruzdwiany (1), Rybcza (1), Rybniki (1), Rydoduby (1), Rydoml (1), Rygalicha (1), Rzepińce (1), Różanówka (1), Sadki (2), Sadki Małe (1), Sadzawki (1), Samołuskowce (1), Sapanów (1), Sapohów (1), Sapowa (1), Sarańczuki (1), Sawałuski (1), Sawczyce (1), Selbówka (1), Semnów (1), Senków (1), Serednie (1), Seredny Hony (1), Seredny horb (1), Seredynki (1), Seredyńce (1), Seret (37), Seretec (1), Serwery (1), Seńków (1), Sidorów (2), Siekierzyńce (1), Sielce (1), Siemiakowce (1), Siemikowce (1), Sieniachówka (1), Sieniakowa (1), Sieniawa (1), Siniowce (1), Siółko (1), Sińków (1), Skalny klasztor (1), Skała (1), Skała Podolska (2), Skała Stara (1), Skałat (3), Skałat Stary (1), Skomorochy (4), Skomorosze (1), Skorodyńce (1), Skoryki (1), Skowiatyn (1), Smolanka (2), Smykowce (1), Snowidów (1), Sokolniki (1), Sokołów (2), Sokołówka (1), Sokulec (1), Sorocko (1), Soroka (1), Soroki (1), Sosnów (1), Sosnówka (1), Sosołówka (1), Soszyszcze (1), Sozanówka (1), Sportowa (1), Stare Miasto (1), Starego Detiuka (1), Staromiejszczyzna (1), Stary Borszczów (1), Stary Cmentarz (2), Stary Cmentarz Żydowski (1), Stary Wierzbów (1), Stawki Kraśnieńskie (1), Stawki Uhryńkowieckie (1), Stechnikowce (1), Stojła (1), Stożek (2), Strusów (1), Stryjówka (1), Strypa (10), Strzałkowce (1), Stupki (1), Suchodół (1), Suchostaw (1), Suchowce (1), Supranówka (1), Suraż (1), Suszczyn (2), Synagoga (2), Syteńka (2), Szajbówka (1), Szczepanów (1), Szczytowce (1), Szelpaki (1), Szerszeniowce (1), Szkinderówka (1), Szkrobotówka (1), Szlachcińce (1), Szmańkowce (1), Szmańkowczyki (1), Szpikołosy (1), Szulhanówka (1), Szumbar (1), Szumiany (1), Szumlany (1), Szumsk (2), Szumska (4), Szuparka (1), Szuszkowice (1), Szutromińce (1), Szwajkowce (1), Szwejków (1), Szybalin (1), Szydłowce (1), Szymkowce (1), Szypowce (1), Szyszkowce (1), Szyły (2), Sławentyn (1), Sławna (1), Słoboda Złota (1), Słobódka (5), Słobódka Dźuryńska (1), Słobódka Górna (1), Słobódka Janowska (1), Słobódka Muszkatowiecka (1), Słone (1), Tarasówka (1), Taraż Stary (1), Tarnawka (1), Tarnopol (2), Tarnoruda (1), Tatarzyńce (1), Taurów (1), Teklówka (2), Telcze (1), Temnohajce (1), Teofilówka (2), Teofipólka (1), Terebna (7), Teren dawnego cmentarza (1), Ternopil (1), Terpiłówka (1), Tetylkowce (1), Tiutków (1), Torskie (2), Touste (1), Toustobaby (1), Toustołog (1), Trasa Europejska E 85 (2), Trasa europejska E 30 (Cork - Londyn - Haga - Berlin - Warszawa - Mińsk - Moskwa - Omsk) (1), Trasa europejska E50 (Ukraina - Rosja) (1), Trawotłoki (1), Trembowla (2), Troki (1), Trościaniec (1), Trościaniec Wielki (1), Trościańce (1), Truboczyn (1), Trybuchowce (2), Trójca (1), Tudorów (1), Tulin (1), Tunicka (1), Tupa (12), Tury (1), Turylcze (1), Turówka (1), Tustogłowy (1), Tylawka (1), Tłuste (2), Tłusteńkie (1), Uhorsk (1), Uhrynów (1), Uhryń (1), Uhryńkowce (1), Ukraina (1), Umań (1), Urytwa (1), Urłów (1), Usteczko (1), Uwisła (1), Uwsie (1), Ułaszkowce (2), Uście Biskupie (1), Uście Zielone (1), Uścieczko (1), Wadowa (1), Waga (1), Waligóry (1), Wanżułów (1), Warwaryńce (1), Wasylkowce (1), Wasylków (1), Waśkowce (1), Weleśniów (1), Wepryk (1), Werbica (1), Werbka (1), Wereszczaki (1), Werhowena (2), Werniaki (1), Wertełka (1), Wesoła (1), Wesołówka (1), Wielka Brytania (1), Wierzbiatyn (1), Wierzbowiec (2), Wierzbów (2), Wierzbówka (1), Wierzchniakowce (1), Wierzchowce (1), Wiktorówka (1), Wilja (7), Wilszanka (1), Winiatyńce (1), Wiosnówka (1), Witkowce (1), Wiśniowczyk (1), Wiśniowiec (2), Wiśniowiec Stary (1), Wiśniowiecka (3), Wodospad na rzece Dżuryń (1), Wojciechówka (1), Wola (1), Wola Czarnokoniecka (1), Wolica (4), Worobijówka (2), Worwolińce (1), Wosuszka (1), Woziłów (1), Wołczkowce (2), Wołkowce (3), Wołoszczyzna (1), Wołosówka (1), Wulka (1), Wybudów (1), Wygnanka (1), Wygoda (2), Wygoda Boryszkowiecka (1), Wymysłówka (1), Wysuczka (1), Wyżgródek (1), Właszczyńce (1), Za dabrowa (1), Zabara (1), Zaberezki (1), Zabojki (1), Zabłotówka (1), Zadarów (1), Zagrodzie (1), Zagórze (1), Zahajce (1), Zahajce Małe (1), Zahajce Wielkie (1), Zahorce (1), Zalesie (4), Zaleszczyki (3), Zaleszczyki Małe (1), Zaleśce (2), Zamek Herburtów w Kudryńcach (1), Zamek Lanckorońskich w Nagórzance (1), Zamek Wołodyjowskich w Kolędzianach (1), Zamek Zbaraskich (1), Zamek w Buczaczu (1), Zamek w Czerwonogrodzie (1), Zamek w Krzywczach (1), Zamek w Skałacie (1), Zamek w Tarnopolu (1), Zamek w Wysuczce (1), Zaremba (1), Zarubińce (2), Zarudeczko (2), Zarudzie (3), Zarwanica (1), Zastawce (1), Zastawcze (1), Zastawie (1), Zastawka (1), Zaszljachom (1), Zaturzyn (1), Zaułek Botaniczny (1), Zawadówka (1), Zawale (1), Zawalikut (1), Zawałów (1), Zawodśke (2), Zazdrość (2), Zazulińce (1), Załawie (1), Załoźce (2), Załucze (1), Załuże (4), Zaścinocze (1), Zbaraż (2), Zbaraż Stary (1), Zborów (2), Zbrucz (76), Zbrzyź (1), Zełenyj Haj (1), Zieleńcze (1), Zielińce (2), Zielona (3), Zielona Olchowiecka (1), Zubrzec (1), Zubów (1), Zwiniacze (1), Złoczówka (1), Złota Lipa (3), Złotniki (1), koniuchy (1), ulica Gonty (1), ulica Graniczna (3), ulica Wiaczesława Czornowiła (10), Ćwitowa (1), Ładyczyn (1), Łanowce (4), Łapszyn (1), Ławra Poczajowska (1), Ławrykowce (1), Łazarówka (1), Łopuszanka (1), Łopuszany (1), Łopuszno (2), Łosiacz (1), Łosiatyn (1), Łoszniów (2), Łozowa (1), Łozy (1), Łozówka (2), Łuczka (1), Łuka (1), Łuka Mała (1), Łuka Wielka (1), Łysa (1), Łątkowce (1), Ścianka (1), Śniegorówka (1), Śniegorówka Mała (1), Świdowa (1), Świerzkowce (1), Świniuchy (1), Świnoryjka (3), Żabi Potok (1), Żabin (1), Żabińce (1), Żerdź (1), Żerebki (1), Żeżawa (1), Żnibrody (2), Żołobki (1), Żołoby (1), Żukowce (2), Żuków (1), Żurawińce (1), Żydowska Góra (1), Żyrak (4), Żyźnomierz (1), Żółnówka (1),
name:pms2Gran Brëtagna (1), Ucrain-a (1),
name:pnb9ایوانو فرانکیوسک اوبلاست (1), ترنوپل اوبلاست (2), خمیلنیتسکی اوبلاست (1), ریون اوبلاست (1), لویو اوبلاست (1), وڈا برطانیہ (1), چرنیوتسی اوبلاست (1), یوکرین (1),
name:pnt1Ουκρανία (1),
name:prefix1085місто (18), селище (1), селище міського типу (20), село (1046),
name:ps1اوکراین (1),
name:pt15Estradas europeias (1), EuroVelo 12 - Circuito do Mar do Norte (1), Grã-Bretanha (1), Oblast de Chernivtsi (1), Oblast de Ivano-Frankivsk (1), Oblast de Khmelnitski (1), Oblast de Lviv (1), Oblast de Rivne (1), Oblast de Ternopil (2), Rio Dniepre (1), Rio Dniestre (2), Rio Pripiat (1), Ucrânia (1),
name:qu2Hatun Britanya (1), Ukranya (1),
name:right2Курчатова вулиця (1), Симона Петлюри вулиця (1),
name:rm2Gronda Britannia (1), Ucraina (1),
name:rmy2Bari Britaniya (1), Ukraina (1),
name:ro6821 km (1), 65 km (1), Berejanî (2), Berezovîțea-Ostriv (1), Ciortkiv (1), Hadînkivți (1), Haii Velîki (1), Huleaipole (1), Huseatîn (1), Insula Vacilor (1), Ivane-Puste (1), Kopîciînți (1), Kremeneț (1), Lavra Poceaev (1), Marea Britanie (1), Nipru (1), Nistru (26), Pidvolociîsk (1), Poceav (1), Raionul Hotin (1), Raionul Zastavna (1), Regiunea Cernăuți (1), Regiunea Hmelnițki (1), Regiunea Ivano-Frankivsk (1), Regiunea Liov (1), Regiunea Rivne (1), Regiunea Ternopil (2), Rețeaua de drumuri europene (1), Rosohuvateț (1), Râul Pripeat (1), Râul Zbruci (1), Strada Șevcenco (1), Strîiivka (1), Terebovlea (2), Ternopil (1), Tovste (1), Ucraina (1), Vîhnanka (1), Zalișciîkî (1), Zelenîi Hai (1),
name:roa-tara1Ucraine (1),
name:rue8Івано-Франківска область (1), Львівска область (1), Рівненьска область (1), Тернопільска область (2), Україна (1), Хмельницька область (1), Чернівецька область (1),
name:rw1Ikerene (1),
name:sa1ब्रिटेन (1),
name:sah1Украина (1),
name:sc2Britànnia Manna (1), Ucraina (1),
name:scn2Gran Britagna (1), Ucraina (1),
name:sco10Chernivtsi Oblast (1), Great Breetain (1), Ivano-Frankivsk Oblast (1), Khmelnytskyi Oblast (1), Lviv Oblast (1), Prypiat (1), Rivne Oblast (1), Ternopil Oblast (2), Ukraine (1),
name:sd1برطانيا (1),
name:se1Ukraina (1),
name:sh9Hmeljnička oblast (1), Ivano-Frankivska oblast (1), Lavovska oblast (1), Rivnenska oblast (1), Ternopiljska oblast (2), Ukrajina (1), Velika Britanija (1), Černivecka oblast (1),
name:si1මහා බ්‍රිතාන්‍යය (1),
name:sk20Chmeľnycká oblasť (1), Dneper (1), Dnester (2), EuroVelo 12 - Trasa okolo Severného mora (1), EuroVelo 12 - Trasa okolo Severného mora - sekcia Nórsko (1), Európska cesta (1), Európska cesta 30 (Cork - Londýn - Haag - Berlín - Varšava - Minsk - Moskva - Omsk) (1), Flixbus N136: Antverpy <=> Bratislava (1), Flixbus N136: Antverpy, Konigin Astridplein => Bratislava, centrálna autobusová stanica (1), Flixbus N136: Bratislava, centrálna autobusová stanica => Antverpy, Konigin Astridplein (1), Ivanofrankivská oblasť (1), Pripiať (1), Rivnenská oblasť (1), Ternopiľská oblasť (2), Ukrajina (1), Veľká Británia (1), Černovická oblasť (1), Ľvovská oblasť (1),
name:sl10Dneper (1), Dnjester (2), EuroVelo 12 - Severnomorska kolesarska pot (1), Flixbus N880: Pariz <=> Zagreb (1), Flixbus N880: Pariz, Bercy Seine => Zagreb, avtobusna postaja (1), Flixbus N880: Zagreb, avtobusna postaja => Pariz, Bercy Seine (1), Ukrajina (1), Velika Britanija (1), Vseevropsko cestno omrežje (1),
name:sm2Peretānia Tele (1), Ukraine (1),
name:sn1Ukraine (1),
name:so1Ukrain (1),
name:sq2Britania e madhe (1), Ukraina (1),
name:sr16Велика Британија (1), Горињ (1), Дњепар (1), Дњестар (2), Европска мрежа међународних путева (1), Лавовска област (1), Припјат (1), Ривањска област (1), Тернопољ (2), Тернопољска област (2), Украјина (1), Хмељничка област (1), Чернивачка област (1),
name:sr-Latn1Evropska mreža međunarodnih puteva (1),
name:ss1IYukhureni (1),
name:stq1Ukraine (1),
name:su2Britania Raya (1), Ukraina (1),
name:sv17Chmelnytskyj oblast (1), Dnepr (1), Dnestr (2), EuroVelo 12 - Nordsjöleden (1), Europavägar (1), Horyn (1), Ivano-Frankivsk oblast (1), Lviv oblast (1), Prypjat (1), Riddarholmen (1), Rivne oblast (1), Storbritannien (1), Ternopil oblast (2), Tjernivtsi oblast (1), Ukraina (1),
name:sw2Britania (1), Ukraine (1),
name:szl8Chmjylńicki uobwůd (1), Czerńowjecki uobwůd (1), Iwanofrankiwski uobwůd (1), Lwowski uobwůd (1), Tarnopolski uobwůd (2), Ukrajina (1), Wjelgo Brytańijo (1),
name:ta3உக்ரைன் (1), நீப்போ ஆறு (1), பெரிய பிரித்தானியா (1),
name:te1ఉక్రెయిన్ (1),
name:tg3Британияи Кабир (1), Украйина (1), Хурин (1),
name:th6ประเทศยูเครน (1), เกาะบริเตนใหญ่ (1), แม่น้ำนีสเตอร์ (2), แม่น้ำนีเปอร์ (1), แม่น้ำปรีเปียต (1),
name:tk2Beýik Britaniýa (1), Ukraina (1),
name:tl2Gran Britanya (1), Ukranya (1),
name:to1Pilitānia (1),
name:tok1ma Ukawina (1),
name:tpi2Bikpela Briten (1), Yukren (1),
name:tr14Avrupa E-yolları (1), Büyük Britanya (1), Dinyeper (1), Dinyester (2), EuroVelo 12 - Kuzey Denizi Bisiklet Rotası (1), Hmelnitski Oblastı (1), Lviv Oblastı (1), Rivne Oblastı (1), Ternopil Oblastı (2), Ukrayna (1), Çernovtsi Oblastı (1), İvano-Frankivsk Oblastı (1),
name:ts1Ukraine (1),
name:tt5Бөекбритания (1), Днепр (1), Днестр (2), Украина (1),
name:tum2Great Britain (1), Ukraine (1),
name:tw1Ukraine (1),
name:tzl1Ucraína (1),
name:ua1Повстанське джерело (1),
name:udm1Украина (1),
name:ug1ئۇكرائىنا (1),
name:uk8601"Візит" (1), "Вікторія" (1), "Лілея" (1), "Норма" (1), "ПродМікс" (1), "Старий Дуб" (1), "Фантазія" (1), 1 Травня вулиця (1), 1-го Грудня вулиця (2), 1000 дрібниць (1), 103 (1), 107-ї Кременецької Дивізії вулиця (7), 1304 км (1), 1338 км (1), 14 (1), 15 Квітня вулиця (4), 16 Липня вулиця (1), 1941 - 1945 (1), 2-га державна пожежно рятувальна частина (1), 21 км (1), 22 Січня вулиця (1), 22-го Січня вулиця (10), 24-го Серпня вулиця (1), 24/7 Цілодобово (1), 29 (1), 3 Вересня вулиця (1), 31 (1), 40 років Перемоги вулиця (2), 6 Магазин (1), 6-та школа (1), 65 км (1), 8-го Березня вулиця (9), 840-річчя Шумська вулиця (1), 9-го Травня вулиця (1), ACD експрес (1), Alibedur (1), Auto West (1), Basement GYM (1), COOP (1), Coffee Time кава з собою (1), Cільський провулок (1), Dada (1), Exist UA (1), FitKid (1), Happy - Магазин дитячого одягу (1), I ♡ TERNOPIL (1), IKEA Світ (1), Impul's (1), Lifecell (1), MEDгарант ПП Лавришин І.І. (1), Movi - Мобільні телефони та аксесуари (2), Picasso (1), TIR запчастини (1), TIR-запчастини (1), VIAS стоматологія (1), Vero (1), Vivat (1), WellFitness (1), Євгена Гребінки вулиця (1), Євгена Коновальця вулиця (4), Євгена Купчинського вулиця (1), Єврейський цвинтар (1), Євро (1), Євромаркет (1), Європа (1), Європейський маршрут E 50 (1), Європейський сквер (1), Єврошоп (1), Ємелівка (2), І.Прашка вулиця (2), ІТ-ХАУС (1), Івана Богуна вулиця (3), Івана Верхратського вулиця (4), Івана Горбачевського вулиця (1), Івана Карпенка-Карого вулиця (1), Івана Котляревського вулиця (6), Івана Мазепи вулиця (7), Івана Пулюя вулиця (5), Івана Підкови вулиця (1), Івана Русенка вулиця (3), Івана Сірка вулиця (2), Івана Тургенєва вулиця (1), Івана Франка вулиця (53), Івана Франка провулок (1), Іване-Золоте (2), Іване-Пусте (4), Іванків (2), Іванківці (6), Івання (2), Івано-Золотівська сільська рада (1), Івано-Франківська область (1), Іванові Франку (1), Іванчани (2), Іванівка (4), Іванівка вулиця (8), Івасюка вулиця (7), Івачів (2), Івачів Горішній (2), Івачів Долішній (2), Івашківці (3), Ігорю Гереті (1), Ігровиця (2), Іква (8), Ілавче (2), Іллі Рєпіна вулиця (1), Імперія смаку (1), Інгвар (1), Інститутська вулиця (1), Інтернет-магазин ТМ "ELEYUS" (1), Інтертелеком (1), Інформаційний центр Тернополя (1), Ірис (1), Ішків (2), Їдальня (2), Їдальня-піцерія (2), АВОКАДО (1), АГЗС Новагаз (1), АГНКС Метан (1), АЗС ANP Тернафта (1), АЗС „БРСМ-нафта“ (вул.Шептицького, 32) (1), АТБ (2), АТП 16144 (1), Авалон Палац (1), Августівка (2), Авто-Драйв (1), АвтоТехСервіс (1), Автобусна зупинка (5), Автобусна станція - Бережани (1), Автобусна станція Задарів (1), Автовокзал (3), Автовокзал Почаїв (1), Автовокзал Підволочиськ (1), Автолюкс (1), Автомийка (1), Автопорт (3), Автосервіс (1), Автоскло (1), Автотехсервіс (1), Автошкола "Двигун" (1), Автошкола ДОСААФ (1), Автошкола Двигун (1), Автошлях E30 (Корк - Лондон - Гаага - Берлін - Варшава - Мінськ - Москва - Омськ) (1), Автошлях М-12 (1), Авіас Плюс (13), Авіатор (1), Агнона вулиця (1), Агрономічна вулиця (1), Агрохолдинг "Мрія" (1), Адама Міцкевича вулиця (9), Адамівка (1), Адамівська вулиця (1), Айва (1), Айвенго (1), Академіка Балея вулиця (1), Академіка Брюкнера вулиця (1), Академіка Володимира Гнатюка вулиця (1), Академіка Гнатюка вулиця (1), Академіка Горбачевського вулиця (1), Академіка Дністрянського вулиця (1), Академіка Корольова вулиця (2), Академіка Сахарова вулиця (2), Академіка Студинського вулиця (1), Академічна вулиця (4), Акімова вулиця (3), Алея Підгірна вулиця (1), Алкомаркет "Тайстра" (1), Альфа-банк (1), Альянс (1), Аляска (1), Аналізи Сінево (1), Ангелівка (6), Англійська мова (1), Андрея Шептицького вулиця (1), Андруга (2), Андрушівка (2), Андрія Чайковського вулиця (2), Анекс Тур (1), Антона Манастирського вулиця (1), Антонів (2), Антонівці (2), Аптека (8), Аптека 3І (1), Аптека Борис (1), Аптека Доброго Дня (1), Аптека Матері і дитини (1), Аптека Ромашка (1), Аптека на Шпитальній (1), Аптека на світлофорі (1), Аптека найкращих цін (1), Аптека № 103 (1), Аптека № 122 (1), Аптека № 2 (1), Аптека № 78 (1), Аптечна вулиця (1), АраДрук (1), Арарат (1), Арніка (1), Атлант Жим (1), Аура (1), Аурум (1), Ахтамар (1), Б. Козубського вулиця (3), Б. Хмельницького вулиця (1), Б. Хмельницького провулок (1), Бабинці (3), Баворів (2), Баворівщина (1), Багата вулиця (1), Багатківці (2), Бажаємо здоров'я (1), База вулиця (1), База відпочинку над Стрипою (1), Базар (2), Базаринці (2), Базарна вулиця (6), Базниківка (2), Байди вулиця (1), Байківці (2), Бакаїха (2), Бакоти (2), Балагур (1), Бам (1), Бандери Бічна вулиця (1), Банк Аваль (1), Банк Львів (1), Банкова вулиця (2), Бар (2), Бар "Хай-фай" (1), Бар Драйв (1), Бар Теко (1), Бар клуб Перлина (1), Бар „Олеся“ (1), Бар-піцерія „Маяк“ (1), Баранівка (2), Барвінкова вулиця (2), Бариська Бічна вулиця (2), Бариська вулиця (2), Бариш (2), Бартка Золотого вулиця (2), Бартошівка (2), Басейн Прип'яті (1), Басейн лікарні № 3 (1), Батискаф (1), Батька вулиця (2), Башківці (2), Баштова вулиця (1), Башуки (2), Бджілка-трудівниця (1), Бедриківська сільська рада (1), Бедриківці (2), Бездільного вулиця (1), Безкоровайного вулиця (1), Бекерів (2), Бенева (2), Бенедетто (1), Бенцаля вулиця (1), Бердо вулиця (1), Берегова вулиця (5), Бережани (3), Бережанка (5), Бережанська вулиця (17), Бережанська конюшина (2), Бережанська міська рада (1), Бережанський район (1), Березина вулиця (2), Березина провулок (1), Березова вулиця (4), Березовий гай (1), Березовицька вулиця (1), Березовиця-Острів (1), Березовського вулиця (2), Берем’яни (1), Берестинець (1), Бересток (3), Беримівці (2), Бернадівка (2), Бернардинський монастир (1), Бертники (2), Бескид (1), Бзовиця (2), Биківці (2), Бичківці (2), Бишки (2), Благовіст-плюс (1), Благодійний фонд „З любовю і милосердям“ (1), Блажевич вулиця (1), Блищанка (2), Блищанська сільська рада (1), Бліх (2), Бобрівники (2), Бобулинці (2), Бовенець (5), Богайчука Бічна вулиця (1), Богайчука вулиця (1), Богдан (1), Богдана Лепкого вулиця (13), Богдана Хмельницького (на Бродівську та Новий світ) (1), Богдана Хмельницького Бічна вулиця (1), Богдана Хмельницького вулиця (43), Богданівка (8), Богданівка-Кам'янки (1), Богданівський степ (1), Богуна вулиця (16), Бодаки (2), Боднарівка (2), Боднарівка вулиця (2), Божиків (2), Бойківська вулиця (1), Бойчука вулиця (1), Боків (2), Боложівка (3), Болюха вулиця (3), Болязуби (2), Бонівка (2), Бордуляка вулиця (3), Борис (1), Бориса Харчука вулиця (1), Боричівка (2), Боришківці (2), Борсуки (2), Борщів (3), Борщівка (4), Борщівська міська рада (1), Борщівський район (1), Босири (2), Ботанічна пам'ятка природи "Урочище "Заліщицька діброва в Шутроминцях" (1), Ботанічна пам'ятка природи "Урочище "Подільська бучина в Іванкові" (1), Ботанічна пам'ятка природи «Кременецька бучина №2» (1), Ботанічний заказник "Веселiвський" (1), Ботанічний заказник "Голицький" (1), Ботанічний заказник "Жижавський" (1), Ботанічний заказник "Обiжевський" (1), Ботанічний заказник "Урочище "Криве" (1), Ботанічний заказник "Шупарський" (1), Ботанічний заказник "Яблунiвський" (1), Ботанічний заказник „Чагарі Кутківецькі“ (1), Ботанічний провулок (1), Братислава (1), Братська могила розстріляних євреїв (9), Братів Бойчуків вулиця (1), Братів Гринівих вулиця (1), Братів Лепких вулиця (2), Братів Ґжицьких вулиця (1), Браїка вулиця (1), Бригадна вулиця (4), Бриків (2), Бровар (1), Броварна вулиця (1), Броварний провулок (1), Броварова вулиця (1), Броварі (2), Бродівська Бічна вулиця (1), Бродівська вулиця (10), Бродівський район (1), БрокБізнесБанк (1), Бронгалівка (2), Брюзгіна вулиця (1), Брідок (1), Буглів (2), Буглівка (1), Буданів (2), Будзиновського вулиця (1), Будилів (2), Будинок Культури (1), Будинок культури (6), Будинок школяра (1), Будки (2), Будматеріали (2), Будного 28 (1), Будного вулиця (14), Будова (2), Будівельний магазин (1), Будівельників вулиця (1), Бульвар Дмитра Вишневецького (1), Бульварна вулиця (1), Бункермуз (1), Бурдяківці (2), Бурканів (2), Бурти (28), Буряківка (2), Буряківка вулиця (1), Буряківська сільська рада (1), Бутин (2), Буцики (2), Буцнів (3), Бучацька вулиця (1), Бучацька міська рада (2), Бучацький район (1), Бучацькі Гаї вулиця (2), Бучач (4), Бібліотека (3), Бібліотека дла дітей № 3 (1), Бібліотека № 4 для дорослих (1), Бібліотека № 4 для дітей (1), Бібліотека № 5 для дорослих (1), Бібліотека № 5 для дітей (1), Бібліотека № 7 для дорослих (1), Бібліотека № 8 для дорослих (1), Біла (5), Біла Кирниця (1), Біла-Чортківська (1), Білецька вулиця (5), Білий Потік (2), Білинівка (2), Білка (1), Білківці (2), Білобожниця (3), Білоголови (2), Білогірська вулиця (1), Білогірський район (1), Білозірка (2), Білозірська Бічна вулиця (1), Білозірська вулиця (4), Білокриниця (6), Білоскірка (2), Більче-Золоте (2), Біля Церкви (2), Білявинці (2), Білівці (2), Бірки (2), Бірки-Великі (1), Бічна Замкова вулиця (1), Бічна вулиця (6), Біще (1), Б‘янко (1), В пам'ять розстріляних євреїв (3), В шоколаді (1), В'ячеслава Чорновола вулиця (2), В. Циганюка вулиця (2), Вага (2), Вагилевича вулиця (2), Валова вулиця (17), Валігури (2), Ванжулів (2), Вантажний річковий порт (недіючий) (1), Варваринці (2), Варенична (1), Варшавська вулиця (1), Василенького вулиця (3), Васильків (2), Васильківці (3), Василя Стефаника вулиця (6), Василя Стефаника провулок (4), Василя Стуса вулиця (16), Василя Чернецького вулиця (3), Василя Щурата вулиця (1), Василя Ярмуша вулиця (3), Васьківці (2), Ватра (1), Ватрівська конюшина (2), Ватутіна вулиця (2), Вацак (2), Ваш стоматолог (1), ВебСвіт (1), Ведмедик Бо (1), Велеснів (2), Вели́ка Брита́нія (1), Велика Іловиця (2), Велика Березовиця (2), Велика Білка (2), Велика Горянка (2), Велика Лубянка вулиця (1), Велика Лука (2), Велика Плавуча (2), Великий Глибочок (3), Великий Говилів (2), Великий Кунинець (2), Великий Ходачків (2), ВеликоБерезовицька ЗОШ І-ІІІ ст. (1), Великоборовицька сільська рада (1), Великоглибочецька загальоосвітня школа (1), Великоглибочецький будинок культури (1), Великі Бережці (2), Великі Бірки (2), Великі Вікнини (2), Великі Гаї (2), Великі Дедеркали (2), Великі Загайці (2), Великі Кусківці (2), Великі Млинівці (2), Великі Чорнокінці (2), Велопарковка водоканалу (1), Велосипеди вживані з Європи (1), Велошоп (1), Венера плюс Аполон (1), Венеція (1), Вентиляція і опалення (1), Веприк вулиця (1), Вербицького вулиця (4), Вербиця (1), Вербка (2), Вербна вулиця (1), Вербова вулиця (6), Вербовець (2), Вербів (3), Вербівка (2), Вербівці (2), Верб’ятин (2), Верещаки (2), Вериківського вулиця (2), Верняки (2), Вертелка (2), Вертепна вулиця (1), Верхня Гребля вулиця (1), Верхня Слобідка вулиця (1), Верхня вулиця (5), Верхняківці (2), Верхній парк (1), Верховина (2), Верхівці (2), Весела (2), Весела вулиця (7), Веселівка (2), Весна (2), Весняна вулиця (5), Веснівка (3), Ветаптека (1), Вибранівська вулиця (6), Вибудів (2), Вивозова вулиця (4), Вивозовий провулок (1), Вигнанка (1), Виговського вулиця (3), Вигода (8), Вигінна вулиця (1), Видавництво „Збруч“ (1), Вимислівка (2), Винниченка вулиця (5), Виноградне (2), Винятинська сільська рада (1), Винятинці (2), Висипівці (2), Висока вулиця (1), Високе (2), Високий замок (1), Високий провулок (2), Висушка (1), Висічка (2), Витківці (2), Витребеньки (1), Вишгородок (3), Вишеньки (2), Вишиванка (1), Вишиваного вулиця (2), Вишнева вулиця (11), Вишневецького бульвар (5), Вишневецького вулиця (7), Вишневий провулок (1), Вишневий сад (1), Вишнівець (2), Вишнівецька вулиця (11), Вишнівецький провулок (1), Вишнівчик (2), Вище професійне училище (1), Вищі Луб’янки (2), Влащинці (2), Вовковецька загальноосвітня школа І-ІІ ступенів (1), Вовківська вулиця (2), Вовківський провулок (2), Вовківці (4), Вовківці-Турильче (1), Вовчківці (2), Вода і тепло BAXI (1), Водна вулиця (3), Водограй „Спогад“ (1), Водонапірна вежа (1), Водосховище (1),